WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
Sopot
  Plan zajęć

Sala A - Trening obwodowy

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
07:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Tomek

08:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Tomek

TRENING OBWODOWY

Michał

09:15

TRENING OBWODOWY

18:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

TRENING OBWODOWY

TRENING OBWODOWY

TRENING OBWODOWY

TRENING OBWODOWY

20:00

TIGER CROSS

Michał

Poniedziałek

07:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Tomek

18:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

20:00

TIGER CROSS

Michał

Wtorek

08:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Tomek

18:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Środa

18:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Czwartek

08:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Michał

18:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Piątek

18:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Sobota

09:15

TRENING OBWODOWY

Niedziela


Sala B - Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
07:30

HEE

Tomek

08:30

INTERVAL

Tomek

HEE SHAPE

Ewa

HEE SHAPE

Seba

HEE

Magda W.

10:30

HEE

Paweł K.

HEE SHAPE

Piotr G.

18:30

HEE SHAPE

Ewa

HEE

Łukasz J

HEE

Alicja

19:30

INTERVAL

Łukasz C.

LEE

Ewa

Lee Shape

Łukasz J.

INTERVAL

Tomek

LEE

Alicja

20:30

LEE

Łukasz C.

LEE

Tomek

Poniedziałek

08:30

INTERVAL

Tomek

19:30

INTERVAL

Łukasz C.

20:30

LEE

Łukasz C.

Wtorek

07:30

HEE

Tomek

18:30

HEE SHAPE

Ewa

19:30

LEE

Ewa

Środa

08:30

HEE SHAPE

Ewa

18:30

HEE

Łukasz J

19:30

Lee Shape

Łukasz J.

Czwartek

08:30

HEE SHAPE

Seba

19:30

INTERVAL

Tomek

20:30

LEE

Tomek

Piątek

08:30

HEE

Magda W.

18:30

HEE

Alicja

19:30

LEE

Alicja

Sobota

10:30

HEE

Paweł K.

Niedziela

10:30

HEE SHAPE

Piotr G.

 ZASTĘPSTWA:

 21.07 SOBOTA godz. 10:30 Hee -Mateusz

 

 

 

 

 

 


Sala C - Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
09:00

ABT & STRETCHING

Magda J.

POWER PUMP

Magda J.

TBC

Alina

09:30

Pilates

Magda W.

TIGER FIT

Sandra

10:00

BS & STRETCHING

Alina

10:30

POWER PUMP

Sandra

17:30

TBC

Magda J.

18:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia N

BS

Paweł

TIGER FIT

Alina

POWER PUMP

Sandra

18:30

POWER PUMP

Magda J.

19:00

POWER PUMP

Asia N.

STEP & SHAPE

Paweł

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Alina

30/30

Sandra

19:30

STRETCHING

Magda J.

20:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia N.

JOGA

Dorota W.

BS & STRETCHING

Alina

TIGER CROSS

Maciek

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Maciek

Poniedziałek

09:00

ABT & STRETCHING

Magda J.

18:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia N

19:00

POWER PUMP

Asia N.

20:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia N.

Wtorek

18:00

BS

Paweł

19:00

STEP & SHAPE

Paweł

20:00

JOGA

Dorota W.

Środa

17:30

TBC

Magda J.

18:30

POWER PUMP

Magda J.

19:30

STRETCHING

Magda J.

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Maciek

Czwartek

09:00

POWER PUMP

Magda J.

18:00

TIGER FIT

Alina

19:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Alina

20:00

BS & STRETCHING

Alina

Piątek

09:30

Pilates

Magda W.

18:00

POWER PUMP

Sandra

19:00

30/30

Sandra

20:00

TIGER CROSS

Maciek

Sobota

09:00

TBC

Alina

10:00

BS & STRETCHING

Alina

Niedziela

09:30

TIGER FIT

Sandra

10:30

POWER PUMP

Sandra

 ZASTĘPSTWA:

 

20.07 PIĄTEK 18:00 POWER PUMP oraz 19:00 30/30 - Daria

21.07 SOBOTA 9:00 TBC ; 10:00 BS&STRETCHING - MAGDA J.

 

 




facebook
praca
regulamin