WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
Sopot
  Plan zajęć

Sala Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
10:00

HEE

Asia

18:30

INTERVAL

Patrycja

LEE

Ola P

HEE

Łukasz

INTERVAL

Paweł

LEE

Karina

19:30

LEE

Patrycja

HEE

Ola P

LEE

Łukasz

LEE

Paweł

HEE

Karina

Poniedziałek

18:30

INTERVAL

Patrycja

19:30

LEE

Patrycja

Wtorek

18:30

LEE

Ola P

19:30

HEE

Ola P

Środa

18:30

HEE

Łukasz

19:30

LEE

Łukasz

Czwartek

18:30

INTERVAL

Paweł

19:30

LEE

Paweł

Piątek

18:30

LEE

Karina

19:30

HEE

Karina

Sobota

Niedziela

10:00

HEE

Asia

ZASTĘPSTWA:

15.08 (WTOREK) - 18:30 HEE- Asia  -tylko jedna godzina zajęć

 20.08 ( NIEDZIELA) - 10:00 HEE - Piotr

 


Sala Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
08:30

BS

Justyna

09:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Justyna

POWER PUMP

Seba

SUMMER BODY

Robert

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia Z.

TBC

Robert

10:00

30/30

Robert

TBC

Magda M.

11:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Robert

PILATES

Magda M.

16:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda M.

PILATES

Iza

17:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M.

SUMMER BODY

Asia N.

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Aneta

18:00

30/30

Asia B.

BS

Asia N.

SUMMER BODY

Aneta

TBC

Magda M.

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Sandra

19:00

POWER PUMP

Asia B.

TBC

Asia B.

BS & STRETCHING

Aneta

30/30

Paweł

SUMMER BODY

Sandra

20:00

JOGA

Monika

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia B.

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

POWER PUMP

Paweł

Poniedziałek

09:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Justyna

16:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda M.

17:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M.

18:00

30/30

Asia B.

19:00

POWER PUMP

Asia B.

20:00

JOGA

Monika

Wtorek

09:00

POWER PUMP

Seba

16:00

PILATES

Iza

17:00

SUMMER BODY

Asia N.

18:00

BS

Asia N.

19:00

TBC

Asia B.

20:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia B.

Środa

08:30

BS

Justyna

17:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Aneta

18:00

SUMMER BODY

Aneta

19:00

BS & STRETCHING

Aneta

20:00

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

Czwartek

09:00

SUMMER BODY

Robert

18:00

TBC

Magda M.

19:00

30/30

Paweł

20:00

POWER PUMP

Paweł

Piątek

09:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia Z.

18:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Sandra

19:00

SUMMER BODY

Sandra

Sobota

09:00

TBC

Robert

10:00

30/30

Robert

11:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Robert

Niedziela

10:00

TBC

Magda M.

11:00

PILATES

Magda M.

Zastępstwa:

 

18.08.2017

18:00 PŁASKI BRZUCH - Alina J.

19:00 SUMMER BODY - Alina J.

25.08.2017

18:00 PŁASKI BRZUCH - Alina J.

19:00 sUMMER BODY - Alina J.

 
 
 
 
 



facebook
praca
partnerzy