WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
  Plan zajęć

Sala Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
10:00

HEE

Asia

18:30

INTERVAL

Patrycja

LEE

Gosia

HEE

Łukasz

INTERVAL

Paweł

LEE

Karina

19:30

LEE

Patrycja

HEE

Gosia

LEE

Łukasz

LEE

Paweł

HEE

Karina

Poniedziałek

18:30

INTERVAL

Patrycja

19:30

LEE

Patrycja

Wtorek

18:30

LEE

Gosia

19:30

HEE

Gosia

Środa

18:30

HEE

Łukasz

19:30

LEE

Łukasz

Czwartek

18:30

INTERVAL

Paweł

19:30

LEE

Paweł

Piątek

18:30

LEE

Karina

19:30

HEE

Karina

Sobota

Niedziela

10:00

HEE

Asia

ZASTĘPSTWA:

 

 


Sala Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
08:30

BS

Justyna

30/30

Asia Z.

09:00

SUMMER BODY

Aneta

POWER PUMP

Seba

SUMMER BODY

Robert

TBC

Robert

09:30

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia Z.

10:00

TBC

Seba

30/30

Robert

30/30

Robert

TBC

Magda M.

11:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Robert

PILATES

Magda M.

16:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda M.

PILATES

Iza

16:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia N

17:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M.

SUMMER BODY

Asia N.

STEP & SHAPE

Aneta

TBC

Magda M.

30/30

Seba

18:00

30/30

Asia B.

BS

Asia N.

SUMMER BODY

Aneta

STEP & SHAPE

Paweł

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Sandra

19:00

POWER PUMP

Asia B.

TBC

Asia B.

BS & STRETCHING

Aneta

30/30

Paweł

SUMMER BODY

Sandra

20:00

JOGA

Monika

LATINO

Asia B.

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

POWER PUMP

Paweł

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

Poniedziałek

09:00

SUMMER BODY

Aneta

16:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda M.

17:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Magda M.

18:00

30/30

Asia B.

19:00

POWER PUMP

Asia B.

20:00

JOGA

Monika

Wtorek

09:00

POWER PUMP

Seba

10:00

TBC

Seba

16:00

PILATES

Iza

17:00

SUMMER BODY

Asia N.

18:00

BS

Asia N.

19:00

TBC

Asia B.

20:00

LATINO

Asia B.

Środa

08:30

BS

Justyna

17:00

STEP & SHAPE

Aneta

18:00

SUMMER BODY

Aneta

19:00

BS & STRETCHING

Aneta

20:00

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

Czwartek

09:00

SUMMER BODY

Robert

10:00

30/30

Robert

17:00

TBC

Magda M.

18:00

STEP & SHAPE

Paweł

19:00

30/30

Paweł

20:00

POWER PUMP

Paweł

Piątek

08:30

30/30

Asia Z.

09:30

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia Z.

17:00

30/30

Seba

18:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Sandra

19:00

SUMMER BODY

Sandra

20:00

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

Sobota

09:00

TBC

Robert

10:00

30/30

Robert

11:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Robert

16:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia N

Niedziela

10:00

TBC

Magda M.

11:00

PILATES

Magda M.

Zastępstwa:
 
23.06.2017
20:00- Paweł W.
 
28.06.2017
17:00 - Asia N
18:00- Asia N
19:00- Asia N
 
1.07.2017
9:00- Asia N
10:00-Asia N
11:00- Asia N
 
 
03.07.2017
9:00 - Justyna
 
05.07.2017
17:00 - Asia N
18:00 - Asia N
19:00 - Asia N
 
06.07.2017
09:00 - Magda M
10:00- Magda M
 
8.07.2017
9:00- Asia N
10:00- Asia N
11:00- Asia N
 
 
 
 
 
 



facebook
praca
partnerzy