WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
Sopot
  Plan zajęć

Sala Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
06:00
08:00

Trening obwodowy (sala funkcjonalna)

Sylwek

Trening obwodowy (sala funkcjonalna)

Marcin

10:00

FAT BURNER

Ola O.

TIGER CROSS

Marcin Zaciewski

11:00

HATHA JOGA

Monika K.

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Monika S.

16:15

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Milena

TBC

Ania

POWER PUMP

Seba

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Monika S.

17:15

30/30

Milena

BS

Ania

TBC

Seba

POWER PUMP

Aneta

TABATA

Marcin

18:15

POWER PUMP

Agata R.

30/30

Magda M.

TIGER FIT

Emilia

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Aneta

SALSATION

Kasia

19:15

BS & STRETCHING

Agata R.

HATHA JOGA

Dominika

STRETCHING

Emilia

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Iza

STRETCHING

Kasia

Poniedziałek

16:15

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Milena

17:15

30/30

Milena

18:15

POWER PUMP

Agata R.

19:15

BS & STRETCHING

Agata R.

Wtorek

08:00

Trening obwodowy (sala funkcjonalna)

Sylwek

16:15

TBC

Ania

17:15

BS

Ania

18:15

30/30

Magda M.

19:15

HATHA JOGA

Dominika

Środa

16:15

POWER PUMP

Seba

17:15

TBC

Seba

18:15

TIGER FIT

Emilia

19:15

STRETCHING

Emilia

Czwartek

08:00

Trening obwodowy (sala funkcjonalna)

Marcin

17:15

POWER PUMP

Aneta

18:15

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Aneta

19:15

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Iza

Piątek

16:15

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Monika S.

17:15

TABATA

Marcin

18:15

SALSATION

Kasia

19:15

STRETCHING

Kasia

Sobota

10:00

FAT BURNER

Ola O.

11:00

HATHA JOGA

Monika K.

Niedziela

10:00

TIGER CROSS

Marcin Zaciewski

11:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Monika S.

ZASTĘPSTWA:

 

 

Sala Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
06:00

INTERVAL

Sylwester

LEE

Sylwester

HEE

Tomek

07:30
10:00

HEE

Kacper

HEE

Krzysiek R.

17:30

INTERVAL

Sylwester

INTERVAL

Mateusz

LEE

Agata S.

18:30

LEE

Sylwester

INTERVAL

Wojtek

HEE

Seba

LEE

Mateusz

HEE

Agata S.

19:30

HEE

Wojtek

LEE

Seba

Poniedziałek

06:00

INTERVAL

Sylwester

17:30

INTERVAL

Sylwester

18:30

LEE

Sylwester

Wtorek

18:30

INTERVAL

Wojtek

19:30

HEE

Wojtek

Środa

06:00

LEE

Sylwester

18:30

HEE

Seba

19:30

LEE

Seba

Czwartek

17:30

INTERVAL

Mateusz

18:30

LEE

Mateusz

Piątek

06:00

HEE

Tomek

17:30

LEE

Agata S.

18:30

HEE

Agata S.

Sobota

10:00

HEE

Kacper

Niedziela

10:00

HEE

Krzysiek R.

ZASTĘPSTWA:

10.12 (niedziela) - 10:00 Hee - Ewa

17.12 (niedziela) - 10:00 Hee - Ewa


Sala Funkcjonalna

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
08:00

TRENING OBWODOWY

Sylwek

TRENING OBWODOWY

Marcin Zaciewski

18:30

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Krzysztof

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Tomek L.

20:00

TIGER CROSS

Kazik

TIGER CROSS

Kazik

Poniedziałek

18:30

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Krzysztof

Wtorek

08:00

TRENING OBWODOWY

Sylwek

20:00

TIGER CROSS

Kazik

Środa

18:30

TRENING FUNKCJONALNY

Tomek L.

Czwartek

08:00

TRENING OBWODOWY

Marcin Zaciewski

20:00

TIGER CROSS

Kazik

Piątek

Sobota

Niedziela

Sala Funkcjonalna

ZASTĘPSTWA: 

 




facebook
praca
partnerzy