WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
Sopot
  Plan zajęć

Sala Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
09:00

30/30

Robert

TIGER FIT

Emilia

KETTLEBELL

Robert

BS

Aneta

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Aga Z.

30/30

Aneta

10:00

TIGER FIT

Robert

PŁASKI BRZUCH

 Aneta

TBC

Ola O.

11:00

PILATES&STRETCHING

Ola O.

17:00

FIT BALL

Ola O.

BS

Robert

17:30

TBC

Milena

BS

Justyna

18:00

TBC

Ola O.

STEP

Robert

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Aneta

18:30

30/30

Milena

POWER PUMP

Emilia

19:00

TIGER FIT

Aga Z.

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Robert

TIGER FIT

Aneta

19:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Milena

STEP FUNCTIONAL

Emilia

20:00

PILATES & STRETCHING

Aga Z.

TIGER CROSS

Tomek

STRETCHING

Aneta

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

Poniedziałek

09:00

30/30

Robert

10:00

TIGER FIT

Robert

17:00

FIT BALL

Ola O.

18:00

TBC

Ola O.

19:00

TIGER FIT

Aga Z.

20:00

PILATES & STRETCHING

Aga Z.

Wtorek

09:00

TIGER FIT

Emilia

17:00

BS

Robert

18:00

STEP

Robert

19:00

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Robert

20:00

TIGER CROSS

Tomek

Środa

09:00

KETTLEBELL

Robert

17:30

TBC

Milena

18:30

30/30

Milena

19:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Milena

Czwartek

09:00

BS

Aneta

18:30

POWER PUMP

Emilia

19:30

STEP FUNCTIONAL

Emilia

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Marcin

Piątek

09:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Aga Z.

18:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Aneta

19:00

TIGER FIT

Aneta

20:00

STRETCHING

Aneta

Sobota

09:00

30/30

Aneta

10:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

 Aneta

Niedziela

10:00

TBC

Ola O.

11:00

PILATES&STRETCHING

Ola O.

17:30

BS

Justyna

Sala Fitness

ZASTĘPSTWA:

18.12 PONIEDZIAŁEK - 19:00 TIGER FIT - Aneta
18.12 PONIEDZIAŁEK - 20:00 STRETCHING -Aneta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Sala B - Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
08:00

LEE

Tomek

09:00

Hee

Luiza

10:00

Hee

Luiza

18:30

INTERVAL

Tomek

INTERVAL

Sylwek

HEE

Luiza

INTERVAL

Ola P

19:00

HEE & STRETCHING (1,5h )

Seba

19:30

LEE

Tomek

LEE

Sylwek

LEE

Sylwek

LEE

Ola P

Poniedziałek

18:30

INTERVAL

Tomek

19:30

LEE

Tomek

Wtorek

18:30

INTERVAL

Sylwek

19:30

LEE

Sylwek

Środa

18:30

HEE

Luiza

19:30

LEE

Sylwek

Czwartek

18:30

INTERVAL

Ola P

19:30

LEE

Ola P

Piątek

08:00

LEE

Tomek

19:00

HEE & STRETCHING (1,5h )

Seba

Sobota

10:00

Hee

Luiza

Niedziela

09:00

Hee

Luiza

ZASTĘPSTWA:

13.12 ŚRODA godz. 18.30 Spinning Hee- Sylwek




facebook
praca
partnerzy