WYBIERZ KLUB
Manhattan
Rental Park
Wejherowo
Przymorze
Chelm
Riviera
Alchemia
Suchanino
Sopot
  Plan zajęć

Sala A - Trening obwodowy

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
07:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Tomek

08:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Tomek

TRENING OBWODOWY

Michał

09:15

TRENING OBWODOWY

18:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

TRENING OBWODOWY

TRENING OBWODOWY

Poniedziałek

07:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Tomek

18:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Wtorek

08:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Tomek

18:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Środa

18:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Czwartek

08:30

TRENING OBWODOWY

Michał

Piątek

Sobota

09:15

TRENING OBWODOWY

Niedziela

17.08 CZWARTEK TRENING OBWODOWY 8:30 - ZAJĘCIA ODWOŁANE!


Sala B - Spinning

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
07:30

HEE

Tomek

08:30

INTERVAL

Tomek

HEE SHAPE

Ewa

HEE SHAPE

Seba

HEE

Magda W.

10:30

HEE

Paweł K.

HEE SHAPE

Ala

18:30

HEE SHAPE

Ewa

HEE

Łukasz J

HEE

Natalia

19:30

INTERVAL

Łukasz C.

LEE

Ewa

Lee Shape

Łukasz J.

INTERVAL

Tomek

LEE

Natalia

20:30

LEE

Łukasz C.

LEE

Tomek

Poniedziałek

08:30

INTERVAL

Tomek

19:30

INTERVAL

Łukasz C.

20:30

LEE

Łukasz C.

Wtorek

07:30

HEE

Tomek

18:30

HEE SHAPE

Ewa

19:30

LEE

Ewa

Środa

08:30

HEE SHAPE

Ewa

18:30

HEE

Łukasz J

19:30

Lee Shape

Łukasz J.

Czwartek

08:30

HEE SHAPE

Seba

19:30

INTERVAL

Tomek

20:30

LEE

Tomek

Piątek

08:30

HEE

Magda W.

18:30

HEE

Natalia

19:30

LEE

Natalia

Sobota

10:30

HEE

Paweł K.

Niedziela

10:30

HEE SHAPE

Ala

ZASTĘPSTWA


Sala C - Fitness

Godz.PNWTŚRCZWPTSOBND
09:00

SUMMER BODY

Magda K.

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Agnieszka K.

TBC

Agnieszka K.

09:30

BS

Agnieszka

30/30

Seba

Pilates

Magda W.

SUMMER BODY

Sandra

10:00

BS & STRETCHING

Agnieszka K.

17:00

TIGER CROSS

Karol

TIGER CROSS

Maciek

17:30

SUMMER BODY

Asia Z.

PILATES

Agnieszka Z.

18:00

BS

Paweł

SUMMER BODY

Magda K.

ABT

Agnieszka

18:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia Z.

SUMMER BODY

Agnieszka Z.

19:00

STEP & SHAPE

Paweł

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda K.

TIGER CROSS

Maciek

19:30

DEEP WORK

Asia Z.

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia N.

20:00

JOGA

Dorota W.

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Michał

TIGER CROSS

Maciej

Poniedziałek

09:00

SUMMER BODY

Magda K.

17:30

SUMMER BODY

Asia Z.

18:30

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Asia Z.

19:30

DEEP WORK

Asia Z.

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Michał

Wtorek

09:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Agnieszka K.

17:00

TIGER CROSS

Karol

18:00

BS

Paweł

19:00

STEP & SHAPE

Paweł

20:00

JOGA

Dorota W.

Środa

09:30

BS

Agnieszka

17:30

PILATES

Agnieszka Z.

18:30

SUMMER BODY

Agnieszka Z.

19:30

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Asia N.

20:30

TIGER CROSS

Maciej

Czwartek

09:30

30/30

Seba

17:00

TIGER CROSS

Maciek

18:00

SUMMER BODY

Magda K.

19:00

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Magda K.

Piątek

09:30

Pilates

Magda W.

18:00

ABT

Agnieszka

19:00

TIGER CROSS

Maciek

Sobota

09:00

TBC

Agnieszka K.

10:00

BS & STRETCHING

Agnieszka K.

Niedziela

09:30

SUMMER BODY

Sandra

 

 ZASTĘPSTWO:

 

                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




facebook
praca
partnerzy